Calendario della stagione
  1. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA 1 VS 1 A.C. REGGIANA domenica, 03/09/2017 - 16:30 1 - 1
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Arma (29')
    A.C. REGGIANA:
    1. Cesarini (1')
  2. U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Arma (29')
    A.C. REGGIANA:
    1. Cesarini (1')
  3. Stadio "B. Benelli" RAVENNA F.C. 1 VS 5 U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 10/09/2017 - 20:30 1 - 5
    RAVENNA F.C.:
    1. De Sena (14')
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Mensah (2')
    2. Porcari (6')
    3. Mensah (24')
    4. Bracaletti (26')
    5. Arma (30')
  4. RAVENNA F.C.:
    1. De Sena (14')
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Mensah (2')
    2. Porcari (6')
    3. Mensah (24')
    4. Bracaletti (26')
    5. Arma (30')
  5. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA 1 VS 1 FC SUDTIROL domenica, 17/09/2017 - 14:30 1 - 1
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Bracaletti rig. (67')
    FC SUDTIROL:
    1. Costantino (31')
  6. U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Bracaletti rig. (67')
    FC SUDTIROL:
    1. Costantino (31')
  7. Stadio "Mecchia" A.C. MESTRE 2 VS 1 U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 24/09/2017 - 14:30 2 - 1
    A.C. MESTRE:
    1. Sottovia (33')
    2. Spagnoli rig. (95')
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Pozzebon (85')
  8. A.C. MESTRE:
    1. Sottovia (33')
    2. Spagnoli rig. (95')
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Pozzebon (85')
  9. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA 0 VS 1 A.C. RENATE domenica, 01/10/2017 - 14:30 0 - 1
    A.C. RENATE:
    1. Pavan (74')
  10. A.C. RENATE:
    1. Pavan (74')
  11. Stadio "Atleti Azzurri d'Italia" U.C. ALBINOLEFFE 0 VS 0 U.S. TRIESTINA mercoledì, 04/10/2017 - 20:45 0 - 0
  12. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA 3 VS 0 FERMANA F.C. lunedì, 09/10/2017 - 20:30 3 - 0
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Arma (rig.) (7')
    2. Mensah (56')
    3. Arma (70')
  13. U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Arma (rig.) (7')
    2. Mensah (56')
    3. Arma (70')
  14. Stadio "R. Mercante" BASSANO VIRTUS 1 VS 1 U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 15/10/2017 - 14:30 1 - 1
    BASSANO VIRTUS:
    1. Fabbro (23')
    U.S. TRIESTINA :
    1. Arma (12')
  15. BASSANO VIRTUS:
    1. Fabbro (23')
    U.S. TRIESTINA :
    1. Arma (12')
  16. Stadio "R. Menti" VICENZA CALCIO 1 VS 3 U.S. TRIESTINA lunedì, 23/10/2017 - 20:30 1 - 3
    VICENZA CALCIO:
    1. Comi (Rig.) (37')
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Bracaletti (15')
    2. Petrella (23')
    3. Petrella (32')
  17. VICENZA CALCIO:
    1. Comi (Rig.) (37')
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Bracaletti (15')
    2. Petrella (23')
    3. Petrella (32')
  18. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA 1 VS 1 SANTARCANGELO CALCIO sabato, 28/10/2017 - 20:30 1 - 1
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Acquadro (23')
    SANTARCANGELO CALCIO:
    1. Moroni (42')
  19. U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Acquadro (23')
    SANTARCANGELO CALCIO:
    1. Moroni (42')
  20. Stadio "Bottecchia" PORDENONE CALCIO 2 VS 4 U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 05/11/2017 - 18:30 2 - 4
    PORDENONE CALCIO:
    1. Misuraca (3')
    2. Magnaghi (51')
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Troiani (50')
    2. Arma (53')
    3. Mensah (67')
    4. Troiani (73')
  21. PORDENONE CALCIO:
    1. Misuraca (3')
    2. Magnaghi (51')
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Troiani (50')
    2. Arma (53')
    3. Mensah (67')
    4. Troiani (73')
  22. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA 1 VS 1 TERAMO CALCIO mercoledì, 08/11/2017 - 14:30 1 - 1
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Bracaletti (60')
    TERAMO CALCIO:
    1. Ventola (2')
  23. U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Bracaletti (60')
    TERAMO CALCIO:
    1. Ventola (2')
  24. Stadio "Euganeo" CALCIO PADOVA 2 VS 1 U.S. TRIESTINA venerdì, 17/11/2017 - 20:45 2 - 1
    CALCIO PADOVA:
    1. Tabanelli (13')
    2. Capello (62')
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Meduri (29')
  25. CALCIO PADOVA:
    1. Tabanelli (13')
    2. Capello (62')
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Meduri (29')
  26. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA 3 VS 1 A.S. GUBBIO domenica, 26/11/2017 - 14:30 3 - 1
    U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Codromaz (4')
    2. Mensah (41')
    3. Petrella (84')
    A.S. GUBBIO:
    1. Marchi (15')
  27. U.S. TRIESTINA:
    1. Codromaz (4')
    2. Mensah (41')
    3. Petrella (84')
    A.S. GUBBIO:
    1. Marchi (15')
  28. Stadio "R. Mancini" A.J. FANO 1 VS 0 U.S. TRIESTINA sabato, 02/12/2017 - 16:30 1 - 0
    A.J. FANO:
    1. Germinale (54')
  29. A.J. FANO:
    1. Germinale (54')
  30. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA VS FERALPISALO' sabato, 09/12/2017 - 14:30
  31. Stadio "Riviera delle Palme" S.S. SAMBENEDETTESE VS U.S. TRIESTINA sabato, 16/12/2017 - 16:30
  32. Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore A.C. REGGIANA VS U.S. TRIESTINA sabato, 30/12/2017 - 00:00
  33. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA VS RAVENNA F.C. domenica, 21/01/2018 - 00:00
  34. Stadio "Druso" FC SUDTIROL VS U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 28/01/2018 - 00:00
  35. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA VS A.C. MESTRE domenica, 04/02/2018 - 00:00
  36. Stadio "Città di Meda" RENATE CALCIO VS U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 11/02/2018 - 00:00
  37. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA VS U.C. ALBINOLEFFE domenica, 18/02/2018 - 00:00
  38. Stadio "B. Recchioni" FERMANA F.C. VS U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 25/02/2018 - 00:00
  39. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA VS BASSANO VIRTUS domenica, 04/03/2018 - 00:00
  40. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA VS VICENZA CALCIO domenica, 11/03/2018 - 00:00
  41. Stadio "V. Mazzola" SANTARCANGELO CALCIO VS U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 18/03/2018 - 00:00
  42. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA VS PORDENONE CALCIO mercoledì, 21/03/2018 - 00:00
  43. Stadio "G. Bonolis" TERAMO CALCIO VS U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 25/03/2018 - 00:00
  44. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA VS CALCIO PADOVA domenica, 08/04/2018 - 00:00
  45. Stadio "P. Barbetti" A.S. GUBBIO VS U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 15/04/2018 - 00:00
  46. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA VS A. J. FANO domenica, 22/04/2018 - 00:00
  47. Stadio "L. Turina" FERALPISALO' VS U.S. TRIESTINA domenica, 29/04/2018 - 00:00
  48. Stadio "Rocco" U.S. TRIESTINA VS S.S. SAMBENEDETTESE domenica, 06/05/2018 - 00:00